Main Campus

Name Position/Designation
Mary Jocelyn V. Battung, Ph.D. SUC President II/Chairman
Wendell Glenn P. Cagape, Ph.D. Board Secretary V
Lina T. Codilla, Ph.D. Vice President for Academic Affairs
Vilma C. Grengia, Ph.D. Vice President for Research and Extension
Jerry B. Superales, Ph.D. Planning and Development Director
Julieta C. Cebrero, Ph.D. Dean, School of Arts and Sciences
Joean B. Palahang, Ed.D. Dean, School of Teacher Education
Elsie S. Ybañez, MSIT Dean, School of Engineering and Technology
Raymund A. Indangan, Ph.D. Academic Programs Director
Carlo Enrique D. Rule, Ph.D. Academic Programs Director
Edna Q. Sumagang, Ed.D. Academic Programs Director
Jerson B. Adlawon, Ph.D. Academic Programs Director
Servillana M. del Mundo Ed.D. Academic Programs Director
Trinidad C. Abapo, Ed.D. Gender and Development Coordinator
Joanne Happy C. Hadjirul, D.M. School Nurse
Ferlor Angel G. Rodriguez, MAEd Assistant to the Office of the Vice President for Academic Affairs (OVPAA) for Curriculum/Instructional Materials
Emelita C. Tañola, MOM Assistant to the Office of the Vice President for Academic Affairs (OVPAA) for Management
Dante B. Bayocot, MBA College Registrar III
Chrisme A. Orquillas, CPA, MBA College Accountant III
Wilfredo M. Barnido, Jr., CPA, MBA Budget Officer V
Emely N. Tenebro, MBA Procurement Officer
Rudilyn C. Dayanan, RL, MLS College Librarian III
Merilyn S. Canulo, MBA College Cashier
Rolie L. Bongcawil, CPA Accountant I/Internal Controller
Nimshe M. Pastrano, Ed.D. Director for Student Affairs
Joie R. Guira Supply Officer V
Engr. Perla Rivera, MSCE College Engineer/Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering (BSCE) Program In-charge
Frederick Grengia, Ed.D. Public Affairs Officer
Jay Faith A. Cahigas Director, Management Information Systems and Technology Office
Jovey P. Medina, MPA Records Officer/Data Controller
Coleen Gay P. Villejo High School Laboratory/CICT Coordinator
Mary Joan D. Eta Sports, Culture and Arts In-charge

Dumingag Campus

Name Position/Designation
Felix B. Doño, Ed.D. Campus Administrator/Production In-charge
Cleofe D. Baterna, MA Planning Officer
Moises Glenn G. Tangalin, Ed.D. Research Director
Eleonor N. Ocay, Ph.D.M. Human Resource Management Officer
Nanette Bilbao, Ed.D. Dean, School of Graduate Studies
Teonita Y. Velasco, Ed.D. Dean, School of Agriculture, Forestry and Environmental Studies
Mark E. Patalinghug, Ph.D. Academic Programs Director/Bachelor of Science in Criminology (BSCrim) Program In-charge
Eliezer Ocay Supply Officer
Jona C. Capampangan Collecting Officer
Mary Anne U. Bontilao Bookkeeper
Aiwedeh B. Patadlas, Ed.D. Academic Programs Director/Bachelor in Secondary Education (BSEd)/Bachelor in Elementary Education (BEEd) Program In-charge
Julieta Bontuyan Guidance Counselor In-charge
Jezreel G. Bacalso School of Agriculture, Forestry and Environmental Studies (SAFES) Research and Extension In-charge
Erma S. Ambalong Librarian
Jacky P. Judilla In-charge, Student Affairs
Zenon A. Matos, Jr. Bachelor of Science in Information Technology (BSIT) Program In-charge

Canuto MS Enerio Campus

Name Position/Designation
Evelyn R. Cathag, Ed.D. Campus Administrator
Rebie Matildo, Ph.D. Quality Assurance Director
Jean C. Empleo, MBA Administrative Officer IV
Ricky A. Egos, MMITM Extension Director
Engr. Rodrigo P. Millares, MPA Special Assistant to the Office of the President for Internal and External Affairs
Noel L. Tabamo Administrative Officer I

Pagadian Annex Campus

Name Position/Designation
Atty. Domingo T. Redelosa IV Annex Administrator
Marjo S. Malabanan, MN Bachelor of Science in Nursing (BSN) In-charge
Jonathan P. Reville National Service Training Program (NSTP)/ROTC In-charge
Moibe F. Olitres, Ph.D. Guidance Counselor
Janniece L. Magsayo Bachelor in Secondary Education (BSEd) In-charge
Marvee S. Jornales, MA In-charge, Student Affairs